Finisar FTL410QD2C

Indianópolis, São Paulo - State of São Paulo, Brazil 4th Aug #2914 197 Views

Finisar's FTL410QD2C QSFP+ transceiver modules are designed for use in 40 Gigabit per second links over parallel multimode fiber, including breakout to four 10 Gigabit per second links. They are compliant with the QSFP+ MSA and IEEE 802.3ba 40GBASE-SR4 and compatible with IEEE 802.3ba 10GBASE-SR. Digital diagnostics functions are available via an I2C interface, as specified by the QSFP+ MSA. The optical transceiver is compliant per the RoHS Directive 2011/65/EU.

For more: http://www.hitechcomputers.in/
When you call, don't forget to mention that you found this ad on oClicker.com
More Ads by Hitech Computer
HP 733427-001/733428-401/754383-001/720620-B21  POWER SUPPLY
HP 733427-001/733428-401/754383-001/720620-B21 POWER SUPPLY

Indianópolis, São Paulo - State of São Paulo, Brazil 4th Aug 221 Views

HP SWITCHING POWER SUPPLY GENERIC PART NUMBER: 733427-001 WATTAGE: 1400W CERTIFICATION: 80 PLUS PLATINUM PART…

Contact Information

Hitech Computer

Hitech Computer Center City Centre Plaza, 3-mount Road, Chennai-02

9840378889